Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Mertingen, Gemeinde Mertingen
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 16.03.2020 13:23:32

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 35.890 31,0 %
GRÜNE 15.109 13,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER 14.216 12,3 %
AfD Bayern 10.046 8,7 %
SPD 11.688 10,1 %
FDP 1.897 1,6 %
PWG 12.286 10,6 %
AL/JB 7.026 6,1 %
Frauenliste 1.961 1,7 %
ÖDP 3.171 2,7 %
DIE LINKE 2.604 2,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.277 -
Wähler 2.378 72,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 131 5,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 115.894 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Rößle Stefan 2.754
2 Lange Ulrich 1.413
3 Fackler Wolfgang 2.000
4 Marb Claudia 1.203
5 Wagner Petra 581
6 Schiele Peter 614
7 Fackler Joachim 1.092
8 Höhn Steffen 432
9 Ost Franz 1.189
10 Meißler Ruth 579
11 Pfefferer Günther 563
12 Hänsel Gottfried 581
13 Rehklau Wilhelm 397
14 Leberle Jürgen 405
15 Kilian Wolfgang 722
16 Raab Jürgen 477
17 Götz Dunja 439
18 Reiner Albert 2.551
19 Bittner Reinhold 512
20 Bergdolt Karin 367
21 Neudert Armin 1.006
22 Schwarzer Jörg 365
23 Landgraf Jürgen 360
24 Rößle Birgit 985
25 Taglieber Erwin 516
26 Jung Bernhard 1.193
27 Riedelsheimer Petra 388
28 Harsch Markus 473
29 Herz Tim 365
30 Kefer Angelika 430
31 Kolb Karl 427
32 Wildfeuer Roland 376
33 Landenberger-Schneider Markus 322
34 Faber Manfred 531
35 Drukewitz Anke 380
36 Keller Dieter 430
37 Barta Josef 352
38 Böllmann Timo 313
39 Herrmann Jürgen 398
40 Stolz Wolfgang 365
41 Hackenberg Manuela 529
42 Hertlein Heidi 360
43 Achzet Martina 386
44 Waschner-Probst Alexandra 411
45 Völkl Julia 345
46 Sperl Wolfgang 295
47 Heppner Christoph 290
48 Graf Wilfried 304
49 Schädle Jonathan 518
50 Böckh Maximiliane 289
51 Vellinger Michael 314
52 Zehnpfennig-Doleczik Caroline 270
53 Mayer Andreas 711
54 Bürle Peter 282
55 Eisenbarth Markus 259
56 Stemmer Andreas 313
57 Loh Stefan 389
58 Schmid Roland 287
59 Kling Georg 236
60 Feldmeier Gerhard 256

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Weickhmann Katharina 292
2 Ach Nico 893
3 Lettenbauer Eva 836
4 Dr. Bieber Stefan 247
5 Kneißl-Eder Ursula 368
6 Riedelsheimer Albert 601
7 Minnich Julia 951
8 Goschenhofer Wolfgang 182
9 Münsinger Eva 234
10 Waimann Werner 173
11 Holzerland Christine 197
12 Krepkowski Thomas 231
13 Eireiner Andrea 199
14 Bablok Karl 180
15 Fischer-Niebler Maria 931
16 Hagl Julius 177
17 Fischer Wilhelmine 159
18 Koukol Rudi 161
19 Stahl Bärbel 196
20 Kolonko Stefan 317
21 Heinrich Katja 192
22 Baumgartner Johann 211
23 Reicherzer Monika 246
24 Hänsel Harald 235
25 Scheikert Franziska 147
26 Sautter Monika 173
27 Tendyra-Bablok Claudia 185
28 Steigerwald Klaus 166
29 Zimmerer Elisabeth 148
30 Jenning Kurt 168
31 Gleißner Katrin 176
32 Neff Reinhard 142
33 Hafner Sybille 204
34 Jung Gerhard 138
35 Zeh Katja 161
36 Renelt Hubert 191
37 Burger Gabriele 141
38 Schmalzbauer Inga 148
39 Wagner Sigrun 152
40 Amolsch Heinz 132
41 Brandner Bianca 147
42 Grebien Adrian 542
43 Ehrentreich Ulrike 136
44 Natzer Simon 169
45 Jeltsch Margit 126
46 Rotzer Walter 134
47 Blacha Dagmar 146
48 Benedikter Elmar 120
49 Ivanis Brigitte 152
50 Dr. Donhauser Johannes 144
51 Hay Alexandra 142
52 Stark Alexander 124
53 Fuchs Katrin 483
54 Feldengut Joachim 124
55 Schiffers Gisela 118
56 Stimpfle Martin 143
57 Brückner Annemarie 117
58 Wegele Wolfram 111
59 Meggle Anna 380
60 Seitz Marco 570

FREIE WÄHLER

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Riehl Florian 773
2 Bosse Michael 818
3 Malz Karl 1.148
4 Horst Bernd 277
5 Otto Günther 241
6 Weiß Roland 163
7 Langer Dieter 198
8 Stegmair Martin 230
9 Geier Johann 196
10 Schuster Roland 145
11 Wieser Stefan 155
12 Ensinger Michael 189
13 Schröttle Thomas 350
14 Schick Manfred 179
15 Bieber Thomas 190
16 Gawlik Josef 153
17 Haunstetter Paula 170
18 Dittrich Wolfgang 168
19 Schabert Nicole 167
20 Striebel Franz 169
21 Werner Peter 153
22 Burkhardt Sandra 275
23 Bittner Karl 156
24 Bayr Hans 134
25 Nutzinger Gerd 171
26 Steidle Josef 1.935
27 Oßwald Josef 155
28 Liebhäuser Thomas 149
29 Sommer Nadine 196
30 Schneid-Pawkowicz Georg 130
31 Rein Stefan 154
32 Pint Stephan 137
33 Fetsch Andreas 198
34 Thren Wolfgang 160
35 Seiler Edna 163
36 Schuster Renate 146
37 Senz Heinrich 136
38 Harprecht Harald 128
39 Wegener Sybille 277
40 Hillemeyr Franz-Xaver 133
41 Steinle Josef 162
42 Göhring Christian 150
43 Bosse Kornelia 146
44 Preißler Christian 130
45 Hertle Tobias 144
46 Ferber Gabriele 169
47 Burkhardt Daniel 206
48 Franz Manuela 186
49 Zimmermann Mona 180
50 Dittrich Reiner 148
51 Schröttle Michael 156
52 Meinert Roland 121
53 Jemiola Tomasz 131
54 Burgetsmeier Peter 150
55 Rößner Franz 122
56 Röthinger Johannes 132
57 Edel Maria-Anna 159
58 Bittl Andrea 135
59 Ruf Nicole 202
60 Riehl Adalbert 122

AfD Bayern

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Singer Ulrich 652
2 Hörr Elisabeth 882
3 Stumpf Martin 474
4 Langer Ute 451
5 Roßkopf Hubert 479
6 Hörr Sascha 815
7 Koch Johann 437
8 Bendig Matthias 408
9 Link Marga 437
10 Heinrich Karlheinz 401
11 Koch Monique 422
12 Hattler Thomas 410
13 Hörr Alfred 701
14 Gedlek Daniela 403
15 Link Hans Rudolf 455
16 Heinrich Gabriele 370
17 Ulanowski Xaver 373
18 Stumpf Christina 373
19 Hörr Walter 728
20 Moss Irmgard 375

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Moll Peter 1.063
2 Ortler Rita 175
3 Schmid Christoph 335
4 Schwetz Laura 124
5 Wiedemann Georg 150
6 Segnitzer-König Marion 256
7 Martin Gerhard 704
8 Müller Claudia 183
9 Roßkopf Johann 117
10 Kundinger-Schmidt Brigitte 257
11 Paninka Martin 896
12 Fograscher Gabriele 288
13 Becht Daniel 1.416
14 Scheuenpflug Christine 121
15 Pelzer Andreas 96
16 Gernhäuser-Weng Sonja 105
17 König Daniel 124
18 Krüger Lisa 111
19 Heydecker Thomas 82
20 Vogel Heidi 102
21 Srownal Simon 262
22 Krommrei Martina 76
23 Lang Sven 87
24 Schönherr Sieglinde 191
25 Zolnhofer Dominik 88
26 Schmid Christine 108
27 Paus Thomas 74
28 Ferber Elvira 124
29 Stowasser Thomas 66
30 Utjesinovic Helga 88
31 Martin Peter 83
32 Scholz Renate 159
33 Kasapoglu Cihangir 112
34 Martin Manuela 63
35 Zech Daniel 73
36 Jall-Struck Gerda 72
37 Dr. Sander Peter 91
38 Segnitzer Simone 110
39 Deg Jürgen 76
40 Behlau Edith 667
41 Kopriwa Heinrich 149
42 Schmeusser Kathrin 75
43 Vogel Ralf 89
44 Holzmann Oliver 54
45 Schiele Alexander 91
46 Martin Christian 84
47 Schiele Günter 66
48 Eckhardt Erwin 52
49 Uhl Karl-Heinz 59
50 Greiner Jürgen 58
51 Meyer Norbert 61
52 Grün Daniel 68
53 Karsten Klaus 53
54 Haselmayr Thomas 931
55 Schön Günter 109
56 Weller Andreas 54
57 Wechsler Peter 55
58 Kechele Johann 53
59 Härpfer Claus 96
60 Bhattacharyya Robin 56

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Tanner Mark 146
2 Fenis Robert 61
3 Demharter Johann 148
4 Koch Claudia 69
5 Schürdt Marcus 59
6 Demharter Anja 85
7 Fischer Oliver 53
8 Renner Martina 87
9 Weinert Ronny 40
10 Dr. Heinlin Manfred 152
11 Bederke Thomas 38
12 Fleck Ingrid 49
13 Schlecht Ulrich 30
14 Geß Jeanette 27
15 Mumcu Yasin 36
16 Sonntag Friedgard 31
17 Hahlbohm Frank 32
18 Meyer Martina 60
19 Hihn Manfred 32
20 Weißmann Diana 44
21 Senft Patrick 31
22 Demharter Martin 60
23 Weinert Tanja 32
24 Schwab Leonhard 49
25 Zwatschek Reinhard 27
26 Malbeck Erika 30
27 Wieser Jürgen 26
28 Masch Peter 31
29 Sousa Marques Michaela 31
30 Ottillinger Siegfried 301

PWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Wittner David 170
2 Dr. Musaeus Stefanie 747
3 Mayer Joseph 107
4 Seiler Erwin 116
5 Beyschlag Helmut 172
6 Scharr Martin 268
7 Rehm Karl 188
8 Meggle Veit 2.715
9 Beck Walter 109
10 Ferber Anita 145
11 Wiedenmann Axel 178
12 Rödter Doris 386
13 Mittler Florian Michael 359
14 Moll Jürgen 115
15 Seiler Johanna 96
16 Sigg Joachim 91
17 Kaufmann Katharina 103
18 Düsing Joachim 307
19 Lechner Wolfgang 78
20 Spies Konrad 91
21 Deffner Alexander 72
22 Vierkorn Susanne 96
23 Christ Franz 110
24 Kornmann Markus 71
25 Stoller Georg 112
26 Dr. Loitzsch Ralf 405
27 Dr. Frank Georg 88
28 Niebler Kurt 1.695
29 Roßkopf Lothar 117
30 Husel Andreas 82
31 Seiler Thomas 83
32 Schmid Peter 149
33 Liebisch Julia 111
34 Däubler Ludwig 98
35 Proeller Peter 123
36 Zischler Hermann 63
37 Koukol Hubert 66
38 Oberfrank Robert 108
39 Beutel Michael 66
40 Ziegelmeir Johannes 67
41 Rauch Werner 423
42 Mai Georg 57
43 Schachaneder Johann 79
44 Loder Heiko 66
45 Dr. Roßkopf Ulrich 191
46 Frisch Tanja 70
47 Boschek Alexander 55
48 Kurz Marco 72
49 Schmelcher Karl 204
50 Schweier Ramona 74
51 Zinke Anneliese 58
52 Dr. Schmelcher Dominik 63
53 Gebele Thomas 61
54 Luther Werner 55
55 Koroschetz Albert 57
56 Musaeus Alexander 129
57 Ruf Frank 56
58 Prügel Patrick 88
59 Wernitz Axel 44
60 Wiedenmann Hans 61

AL/JB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Dr. Drexler Martin 564
2 Müller Konrad 77
3 Reichensberger Josef 333
4 Bumberger Julian 274
5 Schiegg Alois 196
6 Höhenberger Dietmar 42
7 Spielberger Bernd 81
8 Schäff Dominik 57
9 Gerstmeier Franziska 66
10 Engelhardt Klaus 30
11 Schäff Fabian 27
12 Eireiner Anton 39
13 Alt Peter 426
14 Erdt Markus 115
15 Weiß Martin 24
16 Nagel Leo 46
17 Thum Timo 67
18 Winter Diana 32
19 Braun Andrea 70
20 Schiele Heidrun 35
21 Härtle Daniel 30
22 Kopp Alexander 843
23 Held Hans-Ludwig 31
24 Michel Martin 61
25 Völk Bernhard 297
26 Auernhammer Martin 31
27 Paula Manuel 30
28 Eberle Hubert 133
29 Meyr Anton 22
30 Neuber Wolfgang 15
31 Catuna Dorin Florian 37
32 Bullinger Peter 51
33 Mende Johannes 56
34 Ibele Stefanie 60
35 Stolch Bianca 25
36 Schweihofer Theresa 576
37 May Olaf 17
38 Strohofer Simon 15
39 Jaumann Maximilian Ulrich 28
40 Mirna Michael 21
41 Dr. Klas Jürgen 25
42 Haller Michael 360
43 Hertle Anton 20
44 Mikschl Thomas 29
45 Wagner Andreas 15
46 Roger Martin 19
47 Heger Tobias 688
48 Fackler Josef 11
49 Starz Manfred 9
50 Singvogel Christian 21
51 Berens Ute 73
52 Bock Michael 44
53 Lettenbauer Christoph 23
54 Draxler Christian 15
55 Hornung Christian 240
56 Mayerhauser Thomas 79
57 Stöckl Thomas 46
58 Reichensberger Markus 80
59 Link Christian 206
60 Fickel Holger 43

Frauenliste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Geppert Barbara 133
2 Roßkopf Carina 52
3 Hauber Yvonne 61
4 Van Olfen Renate 34
5 Hofmann-Scherrers Manuela 32
6 Wüst-Thum Heidemarie 35
7 Waimann Diana 37
8 Stark Martha 82
9 Leinfelder Sonja 35
10 Traber Katharina 29
11 Aue Ursula 34
12 Beierlein Anja 52
13 Pfefferer Petra 41
14 Ludwig Birgit 27
15 Englisch Waltraud 38
16 Kuban Sonja 43
17 Eberle-Schneid Rosemarie 26
18 Schmidt Sabine 28
19 Malek Petra 27
20 Riehle Gisela 35
21 Schramm Gabriele 28
22 Gausmann Yvonne 25
23 Käfferlein Monika 29
24 Dr. Schnell Cathrin 50
25 Schleier Ramona 34
26 Uhl Eva 24
27 Mühlschlegel Edeltraud 26
28 Eckl Steffi 22
29 Gollmer Silvia 24
30 Stengel Tanja 38
31 Meyer Friedrun 24
32 Trollmann Christine 46
33 Hasmüller Sandra 25
34 Beutler Ingrid 21
35 Ganzenmüller Stefanie 34
36 Tsagiopoulos Nadine 27
37 Jehl-Hampp Veronika 21
38 Handl Sabine 26
39 Soiderer Karin 35
40 Prüschenk Ulrike 27
41 Rubin Brigitte 22
42 Justus Sarah 21
43 Meischner Veronika 21
44 Achatz Sigrid 28
45 Pelger Valentina 23
46 West Christiane 23
47 Fackler Heidi 32
48 Rummel Anita 32
49 Schneider-Thoya Elke 23
50 Wager Tatjana 26
51 Wagner Carolin 21
52 Hahn Anja 23
53 Okutan Nurhayet 30
54 Hager Heidi 21
55 Leunissen Maria 22
56 Heilemann Ingeborg 27
57 Keßler Ute 23
58 Beutler Hannah 23
59 Soiderer Laura 32
60 Ulrich Ramona 21

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Thum Johannes 233
2 Fritzsche Matthias 129
3 Price Angelika 90
4 Beck Gerhard 69
5 Dr. Becker Andreas 153
6 Feldmeier Dieter 46
7 Dinger Gustav 108
8 Rembold Karl 136
9 Lechner Lothar 48
10 Kugler Andrea 42
11 Löffler Walter 31
12 Üschner Jörg 33
13 Reitmair Carina 57
14 Meyer Thomas 41
15 Seretaki Theodora 42
16 Öhlhorn Michael 80
17 Müller Petra 49
18 Graf Maria 28
19 Rojas Moscoso Marcelo 30
20 Kißlinger-Schäfer Helga 25
21 Rusch Birgit 41
22 Fritzsche Ilona 41
23 Schabert Michael 23
24 Fieger Ulrike 406
25 Van Olfen Patrick 19
26 Rembold Monika 64
27 Lechner Josef 42
28 Lenner Gunther 27
29 Rembold Jonathan 43
30 Wonner Bernd 29
31 Kaulfersch Friedrich 21
32 Bosch Gerhard 17
33 Rusch Christof 25
34 Üschner Adelheid 18
35 Van Olfen Ansgar 18
36 Gottwald Steffen 36
37 Heidinger Anita 36
38 Lechner Jürgen 29
39 Heidinger Armin 21
40 Hoffmann Kristina 24
41 Kurka Wolfgang 395
42 Reinhard Ingrid 16
43 Hauke Johannes 16
44 Daniel-Graf Ilona 16
45 Lindner Tobias 23
46 Straßner Christoph 14
47 Dinger-Wilde Christine 22
48 Straßner Melanie 17
49 Robitschko Ernst 14
50 Anselmi-Wüst Christine 16
51 Schmalzbauer Tobias 22
52 Näpfle Michael 29
53 Reitmair Tobias 14
54 Greimel Barbara 19
55 Lechner Bruno 17
56 Schwarz Matthias 9
57 Hofer Julia 18
58 Rummel Max 16
59 Schabert Tanja 17
60 Reinhard Hans 11

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Seel Manfred 479
2 Holzapfel Alexandra 65
3 Rößle Michael 115
4 Ruf Helga 58
5 Kleinle Leonhard 87
6 Dr. Elz-Fianda Joachim 71
7 Müller Erika 103
8 Frey Bruno 55
9 Holl Heiner 53
10 Seel Anna-Lena 131
11 Seifert Manuel 79
12 Steinle Diana 194
13 Prell Harald 45
14 Schnuse Werner 262
15 Bauer Rita 52
16 Gerstmair Oliver 51
17 Seel Ilona 85
18 Bartl Werner 38
19 Erhart Claudia 41
20 Obst Günther 42
21 Lecker Werner 52
22 Rößle Brigitte 63
23 Miller Tom 19
24 Burgemeister Nicole 34
25 Himpenmacher Tobias 28
26 Holzapfel Tim 26
27 Sieber-Theil Ines 21
28 Werner Thomas 16
29 Büchler-Wahlenmaier Manuela 23
30 Burgemeister Christian 16
31 Uhl Monika 39
32 Seel Wilfried 42
33 Prell Eva 22
34 Blank Jürgen 11
35 Werner Julia 10
36 Steiner Erich 13
37 Bumberger Katrin 39
38 Hölzl Georg 24

Wahlbeteiligung: 72,6 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei